Kreisliga C: Kampf um Platz eins spitzt sich zu

Kreisliga C1


Eiserfeld II - Bor. Siegen 4:2

Tore: 0:1 Tufan Tigrak (29.), 1:1 Vilson Nuo (63.), 2:1 Rüdiger Still (75./Strafstoßtor), 2:2 Tufan Tigrak (83.), 3:2 Eduard Kaufmann (88.) 4:2 Rüdiger Still (90.).


Hickengrund - Wilden II 6:3

Tore: 1:0 Levent Ücer (22.), 2:0 Christinel Gica Avadanii (38.), 3:0 Yusuf Karacadag (42.), 3:1 Julian Emde (43.), 4:1 Musa Hancer (45.), 4:2 Julian Emde (53.), 4:3 Julian Emde (64.), 5:3 Adil Güclu (73.), 6:3 Levent Ücer (89.).


Türk Geisweid - Si.-Giersberg II 4:0

Tore: 1:0 Temel Akcakoca (25.), 2:0 Emre Bilgicli (45.), 3:0 Mohamed Aouaj (47.), 4:0 Mohamed Aouaj (61./Strafstoßtor).


G. Burbach - Niederschelden III 2:0

Tore: 1:0 Cengiz Islamoglu (1.), 2:0 Cengiz Islamoglu (26.).


Mudersbah/Br. II - VfB Burbach II 4:3

Tore: 1:0 Florian Kopfer (21.), 1:1 Niklas Heck (40.), 1:2 Mark Plonka (56.), 2:2 Florian Kopfer (70.), 3:2 Jannik Sickert (82.), 4:2 Lukas Euteneuer (85.), 4:3 Yannick Uhr (88.).


Obersdorf/Rödgen - Gosenbach 5:2

Tore: 1:0 Lennart Zorko (7.), 2:0 Sebastian Deussen (33.), 3:0 Patrick Crepon (60.), 3:1 Lukas Krämer (81./Strafstoßtor), 4:1 Yannik Hundt (85.), 4:2 Stefan Stahl (87.), 5:2 Yannik Hundt (89.).

Kreisliga C2


Eiserfeld III - Allenbach 2:2

Tore: 1:0 Malte Friederich (18.), 2:0 Daniel Merte (57.9, 2:1 Christopher Dornhöfer (62.), 2:2 Marvin Rügheimer (74.).


Bürbach II - Eschenbach 2:1

Tore: 0:1 Jan-Hendrik Pöpping (11.), 1:1 Xintao Yu (68.), 2:1 Amir Babic (76.).


Dielfen II - G. Salchendorf III 2:3

Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Jung (21.), 1:1 Alessandro Ramirez (55.), 1:2 Sebastian Maurer (65., Eigentor), 1:3 David Borner (88., Eigentor), 2:3 Daniel Schneider (89.).


Banfe II - Sassenhausen 1:2

Tore: 1:0 Rene Lischke (48.), 1:1 Andy Dreisbach (56.), 1:2 Andy Dreisbach (60.).


Dautenbach II - Hilchenbach III2:6

Tore: 0:1 Marco Kretschmer (21., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Daniel Sahm (49.), 1:2 Mikail Köse (51.), 1:3 Mikail Köse (60.), 1:4 Christian Tassone (61.), 1:5 Kubilay Yazar (71.), 2:5 Konstantin Groth (89.), 2:6 Mikail Köse (90.).



Arfeld - Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf II 4:1

Tore: 1:0 Dennis Müller (7.), 2:0 Jens Achenbach (11.), 3:0 Igor Martinovic (33.), 3:1 Jonas Gräbener (81.), 4:1 Ken Afflerbach (86.).


Diedenshausen - Ebenau0:1

Tor: 0:1 Sven Grauel (55.)