Fußball bis zum 31. Mai

Mittwoch, 27. Mai

Kreisliga B
FC Finnentrop - Ottfingen II (2:0)
Frauen-Kreisliga
Entscheidungsspiel - Meisterschaft
Drolshagen II - Lütr./Kleush./Rahr.
19 Uhr, Rüblinghausen

Donnerstag, 28. Mai

Kreisliga B
Rothemühle II - Dahl/Fr’thal(0:4)

Freitag, 29. Mai

Kreisliga D1
Albaum II - Maumke II

Samstag, 30. Mai

Landesliga
Hünsborn - Neheim(3:0)

Sonntag, 31. Mai

Landesliga
Hohenlimburg - Dröschede(0:0)
Hüsten - Werdohl(3:3)
Attendorn - Meschede(1:3)
Finn./Bamenohl - Siegen II(3:1)
Erlinghausen - FC Lennestadt(2:1)
SpVg Olpe - Menden(4:1)
Bezirksliga 4
Dorlar/Sellingh - Werdohl II(5:0)
Brilon - Arpe/Wormbach(1:2)
Nuhnetal - Schmallenberg(1:2)
Aue/Wingesh. - Sundern(1:3)
Kirchhundem - Warstein(1:1)
Allagen - Langscheid/Enkh. II(2:0)
Langenholth. - Birkelbach(1:3)
TuS Plettenberg - Eslohe(0:2)
Bezirksliga 5
Drolshagen - SC Lüdenscheid(3:1)
RW Lüdensch. - Freudenberg(0:3)
Kierspe - Ottfingen(1:2)
Niederschelden - Gerlingen(1:1)
Wenden - GW Siegen(6:6)
Salchendorf - Klafeld/G.(1:1)
Rothemühle - Meinerzhagen(0:2)
Altenhof - Hickengrund(1:5)
Kreisliga A
Möllmicke - FC Lennestadt II(2:2)
Lenhausen - RW Lennestadt(2:3)
Langenei/K. - Hützemert(2:2)
Elspe - Rüblinghausen(0:6)
Türk Attendorn - Olpe II(1:1)
Heggen - LWL(2:2)
Serk./Fretter - Kleush./Elben(0:2)
Dünschede - Hillmicke(1:3)
Kreisliga B
Oberhundem - Ottfingen II(2:6)
K’veischede - Serk./Fretter II(2:0)
Drolshagen II - Rahrbachtal(1:3)
Saalhausen - Ostentrop (2:3)
Wenden II - FC Finnentrop(3:0)
Biggetal - Maumke(2:4)
Helden - Bonzel(3:1)
Kreisliga C1
Helden II - Bonzel II
RW Lennestadt II - Halberbracht
Vatanspor Meggen - Heinsberg
Elspe II - Oberelspe
Kirchhundem II - Brachthausen
Finn./Bamenohl II - Rhode
Albaum - Trockenbrück
Oberveischede - Rönkhausen
Kreisliga C2
Iseringhausen - LWL II
Inter Olpe - Gerlingen II
SV 04 Attendorn II - SpVg Olpe III
Altenhof II - Kleusheim/Elben II
Hünsborn II - Lütringhausen
Listertal - Listerscheid
Biggetal II - Schreibershof
Bleche/Germ. - Att./Schwalbenohl
Kreisliga D1
Lenhausen II - Halberbracht II
Serkenr./Fretter III – Rönkhausen II
Langenei/K. II - Heinsberg II
Kirchveischede II - Ostentrop/S. II
FC Lennest. III - FC Finnentrop II
Kreisliga D2
Listertal II - Hützemert II
Möllmicke II - Rhode II
Drolshagen III - Rahrbachtal II
Bleche/G. II - Wenden III
Belmicke/Benolpe - Dahl/Fr’thal II
Iseringhausen II - Drolshagen IV
Frauen-Westfalenliga
FC Finnentrop - Hauenhorst
Frauen-Landesliga
Lütgendortmund - Drolshagen