Fußball bis zum 19. April

Donnerstag, 16. April

Kreisliga B
Wenden II - Rothemühle II(3:2)
Kreisliga D1
Ostentrop/S. II -FC Finnentrop II


Samstag, 18. April

Landesliga
SF Siegen II - Meschede(0:4)
Kreisliga B
Serk./Fretter II - FC Finnentrop(4:2)


Sonntag, 19. April

Landesliga
Hüsten - Bad Berleburg(2:6)
Attendorn - Hünsborn(0:5)
Finn./Bamenohl - Olpe(2:3)
Werdohl - FC Lennestadt(2:2)
Dröschede - Menden(4:0)
Hohenlimburg - Neheim(0:1)
Bezirksliga 4
Allagen - Arpe/Wormbach(0:3)
Dorlar/Sellinghausen - Brilon(0:1)
Aue/Wing. - TuS Plettenberg(2:2)
Kirchhundem - Langenholt.(2:2)
Sundern - Warstein(7:1)
Werdohl II - Langscheid/E. II(1:7)
Schmallenberg - Birkelbach(1:2)
Nuhnetal - Eslohe(0:4)
Bezirksliga 5
Salchendorf - SC Lüdenscheid(1:0)
Kierspe - Drolshagen(4:0)
Niederschelden - Altenhof (1:4)
Wenden - Rothemühle(2:1)
Gerlingen - GW Siegen(1:2)
Ottfingen - Klafeld/G.(1:0)
Freudenberg - Meinerzhagen(4:0)
RW Lüdensch. - Hickengrund(3:2)
Kreisliga A
Rüblinghausen - FCL II(4:1)
Möllmicke - RW Lennestadt(1:2)
Elspe - Lenhausen(4:2)
T. Attendorn - Dünschede(1:5)
Heggen - Serkenrode/Fretter(2:1)
SpVg Olpe II - LWL(0:2)
Hützemert - Kleush./Elben(1:5)
Langenei/K. - Hillmicke(1:2)
Kreisliga B
Oberhundem - Drolshagen II(0:6)
Biggetal - Rahrbachtal(1:7)
Kirchveischede - Helden(1:2)
Ottfingen II - Maumke(2:5)
Ostentrop/S. - Dahl/Fr’thal(2:5)
Saalhausen - Bonzel(1:2)
Kreisliga C1
Elspe II - RW Lennestadt II
Kirchhundem II - Helden II
Vatanspor Meggen - Bonzel II
Albaum - Halberbracht
Fin./Bamenohl II - Oberveischede
Brachthausen/W. - Rhode
Oberelspe - Trockenbrück
Heinsberg - Rönkhausen
Kreisliga C2
SV 04 Attendorn II - Altenhof II
SpVg Olpe III - LWL II
Inter Olpe - Hünsborn II
Listertal - Kleusheim/Elben II
Biggetal II - Lütringhausen
Iseringhausen - Bleche/G.
Gerlingen II - Schreibershof
Listerscheid - Att./Schwalbenohl
Kreisliga D1
Albaum II - Halberbracht II
FC Lennestadt III - Serk./Fretter III
Saalhausen II - Maumke II
Heinsberg II - Rönkhausen II
Kirchveischede II - Dünschede II
Kreisliga D2
Listertal II - Drolshagen III
Möllmicke II - Rahrbachtal II
Heggen II - Bleche/G. II
Hützemert II - Dahl/Fr’thal II
Iseringhausen II - Bel./Benolpe
Frauen - Westfalenliga
FC Finnentrop - Recklinghausen
Frauen - Landesliga
Drolshagen - VfL Bochum III
Frauen - Bezirksliga
Ostentrop/S. - Bürbach
Sundern - Hützemert
Frauen - Kreisliga
FC Finnentrop II - Wenden
Lütr./Kleush./Rahrb. - Saalhausen
Drolshagen II - LWL
Heinsberg - Gerlingen