Kristin Lange erfolgreich

Weitere Ergebnisse vom Gocher Spring-Event:

L-Springen, 3. Abt.: 1. Kristin Lange, Asperden-Kessel, Quando L, 0.00/42.33, 2. Vivien Sanders, Hiesfeld, Lucan, 0.00/43.09, 3. Matthias Gering, Neersen, Pik’o Boy, 0.00/44.34

M*-Springen, 1. Abt.: 1. Arnold Janssen, Keppeln, Sharlymar, 0.00/52.87, 2. Georg Keisers, Veen, Patriot, 0.00/56.31, 3. Nadja Müller, Keppeln, Calaya, 0.00/58.24

2. Abt.: 1. Stefanie Reining, Goch, Claudine, 0.00/53.86, 2. Carolin Zell, Brünen, Cera, 0.00/54.80, 3. Marvin Völlmecke, Lobberich, Solitaire, 0.00/56.02

3. Abt.: 1. Marcel Bühner, Sevelen, Assandro, 0.00/54.74, 2. Paul Wylick, Gut Kruchenhof, Landjonker’s Ju, 0.00/55.03, 3. Marc Impelmann, Bruckhausen, Checkpoint, 0.00/56.36

M**-Springen mit Stechen, 1. Abt.: 1. Otmar Eckermann, Kranenburg, Coco-Bongo Boy, *0.00/32.71, 2. Paul Wylick, Gut Kruchenhof, Alonza, *0.00/33.60, 3. Daniela Winkels, Lobberich, Slytherin, *0.00/33.95

2. Abt.: 1. Lukas Wilmsen-Himmes, Kranenburg, Rouge la couleur, *0.00/32.89, 2. Lukas Wilmsen-Himmes, Kranenburg, Cadans, *0.00/33.87, 3. Stefanie Reining, Goch, Claudine, *0.00/34.29

Stilspringen Kl. A*: 1. Liam Broich, Kaldenkirchen, Calvin, 8.20, 2. Esther Müller, Keppeln, Quidam, 8.10, 3. Caroline Kinzel, Keppeln, Lola K, 8.00

Ponystilspringen Kl. E: 1. Antonia Beckmann, Goch, Nashville Tennessee, 8.20, 2. Liam Broich, Kaldenkirchen, Calvin, 8.00, 3. Helena Schlickum, Goch, Moonlight, 7.90, 3. Hannah te Heesen, Bruckhausen, Vatango Mo, 7.90

Pony-Springen Klasse E: 1. Anna Rennings, Keppeln, Monty, 0.00/33.27, 2. Helena Schlickum, Goch, Moonlight, 0.00/35.36, 3. Jette Roosen, Kranenburg, Chanou, 0.00/35.39

Stilspring-WB mit Erlaubter Zeit: 1. Lina Broeckmann, Straelen, Magic Joe, 8.00, 2. Lisa Marie Janssen, Keppeln, Emmi, 7.90, 3. Pia Florence Omainska, Sonsbeck, Cheri, 7.80

M*-Springen, 1. Abt.: 1. Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans, Keppeln, Sensuel, 0.00/46.16, 2. Simon Berchem, Metzkausen, Warna, 0.00/47.50, 3. Laurien Dietrich, Neersen, Colmetta, 0.00/49.19

2. Abt.: 1. Platz Arnold Janssen, Keppeln, Sharlymar, 0.00/47.04, 2. Nadine Seerden, Lobberich, Caledonia Couleur, 0.00/48.62, 3. Jana Kunz, Goch, Zoran S, 0.00/49.23

Springprüfung Kl. M* mehr als 3000 Ranglistenpunkte: 1. Carolin Zell, Brünen, Celita, 0.00/47.52, 2. Christian Neubecker, Bochum, Alexis, 0.00/47.61, 3. Edmondo Carbone, Goch, Rahmannshof Corianna, 0.00/48.02, 3. Paul Wylick, Gut Kruchenhof, Cantate, 0.00/48.02

S-Springen mit Stechen: 1. Paul Wylick, Gut Kruchenhof, Alonza, *0.00/28.13, 2. Judith Emmers, Asperden-Kessel, Asti, *0.00/28.94, 3. Marcel Bühner, Sevelen, Assandro, *0.00/29.18